skip navigation

Official Home for Girls Hockey in the Rocky Mountains

MSGHL 2018 TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE--UPDATED HOME/AWAY SCOREKEEPING ASSIGNMENTS

Date Day Rink Start Time End Time Division Home Away
               
2/23/2018 Friday East 10:15 AM 11:30 AM U15 1  SALT LAKE CITY U15 6  WEST ELK U15
2/23/2018 Friday West 10:45 AM 12:00 PM U15 4  LADY ROUGHRIDERS U15 2  ASPEN U15
2/23/2018 Friday West 12:15 PM 1:30 PM U15 5  COLORADO SELECT U15 3  STEAMBOAT SPRINGS U15
2/23/2018 Friday West 1:45 PM 2:45 PM U12 1  NEW MEXICO U12 6  SUMMIT U12
2/23/2018 Friday East 2:00 PM 3:00 PM U12 4  ASPEN U12 2  VAIL U12
2/23/2018 Friday West 3:00 PM 4:00 PM U12 3  SALT LAKE CITY U12 5  STEAMBOAT SPRINGS U12
2/23/2018 Friday East 3:15 PM 4:30 PM U19 1  ASPEN U19 6  STEAMBOAT SPRINGS U19
2/23/2018 Friday West 4:15 PM 5:30 PM U19 4  SUMMIT U19 2  NEW MEXICO U19
2/23/2018 Friday East 4:45 PM 6:00 PM U19 5  VAIL U19 3  WEST ELK U19
2/23/2018 Friday West 5:45 PM 7:00 PM U15 5  COLORADO SELECT U15 1  SALT LAKE CITY U15
2/23/2018 Friday East 6:15 PM 7:30 PM U15 2  ASPEN U15 3  STEAMBOAT SPRINGS U15
2/23/2018 Friday East 7:45 PM 9:00 PM U15 6  WEST ELK U15 4  LADY ROUGHRIDERS U15
2/24/2018 Saturday East 7:30 AM 8:30 AM U12 1  NEW MEXICO U12 5  STEAMBOAT SPRINGS U12
2/24/2018 Saturday East 8:45 AM 9:45 AM U12 2  VAIL U12 3  SALT LAKE CITY U12
2/24/2018 Saturday East 10:00 AM 11:00 AM U15 6  SUMMIT U12 4  ASPEN U12
2/24/2018 Saturday East 11:15 AM 12:30 PM U19 5  VAIL U19 1  ASPEN U19
2/24/2018 Saturday West 12:00 PM 1:15 PM U19 2  NEW MEXICO U19 3  WEST ELK U19
2/24/2018 Saturday East 12:45 PM 2:00 PM U19 6  STEAMBOAT SPRINGS U19 4  SUMMIT U19
2/24/2018 Saturday West 1:30 PM 2:45 PM U15 1  SALT LAKE CITY U15 4  LADY ROUGHRIDERS U15
2/24/2018 Saturday East 2:15 PM 3:30 PM U15 2  ASPEN U15 5  COLORADO SELECT U15
2/24/2018 Saturday West 3:00 PM 4:15 PM U15 3  STEAMBOAT SPRINGS U15 6  WEST ELK U15
2/24/2018 Saturday East 3:45 PM 4:45 PM U12 4  ASPEN U12 1  NEW MEXICO U12
2/24/2018 Saturday West 4:30 PM 5:30 PM U12 2  VAIL U12 5  STEAMBOAT SPRINGS U12
2/24/2018 Saturday East 5:00 PM 6:00 PM U12 3  SALT LAKE CITY U12 6  SUMMIT U12
2/24/2018 Saturday West 5:45 PM 7:00 PM U19 1  ASPEN U19 4  SUMMIT U19
2/24/2018 Saturday East 6:15 PM 7:30 PM U19 2  NEW MEXICO U19 5  VAIL U19
2/24/2018 Saturday East 7:45 PM 9:00 PM U19 3  WEST ELK U19 6  STEAMBOAT SPRINGS U19
2/25/2018 Sunday West 7:00 AM 8:15 AM U15 3  STEAMBOAT SPRINGS U15 1  SALT LAKE CITY U15
2/25/2018 Sunday East 7:30 AM 8:45 AM U15 6  WEST ELK U15 2  ASPEN U15
2/25/2018 Sunday West 8:30 AM 9:45 AM U15 4  LADY ROUGHRIDERS U15 5  COLORADO SELECT U15
2/25/2018 Sunday East 9:00 AM 10:00 AM U12 1  NEW MEXICO U12 3  SALT LAKE CITY U12
2/25/2018 Sunday West 10:00 AM 11:00 AM U12 6  SUMMIT U12 2  VAIL U12
2/25/2018 Sunday East 10:15 AM 11:15 AM U12 5  STEAMBOAT SPRINGS U12 4  ASPEN U12
2/25/2018 Sunday West 11:15 AM 12:30 PM U19 3  WEST ELK U19 1  ASPEN U19
2/25/2018 Sunday East 11:30 AM 12:45 PM U19 6  STEAMBOAT SPRINGS U19 2  NEW MEXICO U19
2/25/2018 Sunday West 12:45 PM 2:00 PM U19 4  SUMMIT U19 5  VAIL U19
2/25/2018 Sunday East 1:00 PM 2:30 PM U15 U15 CHAMPIONSHIP  
2/25/2018 Sunday West 2:15 PM 3:30 PM U12 U12 CHAMPIONSHIP  
2/25/2018 Sunday West 3:45 PM 5:15 PM U19 U19 CHAMPIONSHIP  
2018 Championship Tournament

February 23-25, 2018 - Littleton, Colorado



You could win $5,000! Plus, help us win a VIP Theater Takeover for our members. ENTER NOW